Aruba 10G SFP LC SR 300m MMF
Aruba 10G SFP LC SR 300m MMF

Aruba 10G SFP LC SR 300m MMF

Marque

HPE Aruba

Type

Networking

SKU

J9150DCA

Catégories
Quantity must be 1 or more
Sale price
$560.99
Regular price
$560.99

Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR
Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out

Language
EN
Open drop down