GBIC SFP 1000MBPS Fiber SX MGT
GBIC SFP 1000MBPS Fiber SX MGT

GBIC SFP 1000MBPS Fiber SX MGT

Marque

NETGEAR

Type

Réseautique

SKU

AGM731FCA

Catégories
La quantité doit être supérieure ou égale à 1
Prix réduit
$187.99
Prix normal
$187.99

NETGEAR AGM731F, Managed Fiber GBIC Module for Layer 3 Managed Switches, 1000Mbps Fiber SX with LC Connectors.
Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out