HPE 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver
HPE 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver

HPE 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver

Vendor

Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Type

Networking

SKU

J4858DCA

Quantity must be 1 or more
Sale price
$574.00
Regular price
$574.00

HPE 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX
Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out

Language
EN
Open drop down